Gewinner Gewinnspiel der 10. Kochsternstunden 2018

Preis Name
1 K. Hiele
2 E-Mail Gewinner
3 W. Meyns
4 Th. Schwarzbach
5 S. Bangert
6 A. Creutz
7 K. Pollmer
8 W. Hoffmann
9 R. Schwipper
10 S. Probst
11 – 14  
11 K. Kremtz
12 J. Fleger
13 M. Richter
14 M. Bohr
15 – 19  
15 U. Wiemann
16 B. Möbius
17 T. Krautwer
18 S. Zölch
19 C. Prager
20 – 24  
20 St. Trutschler
21 H. Timmann
22 A. Jackert
23 K. Kummer
24 A. Michatsch
25 – 29  
25 M. Knauthe
26 W. Foest
27 P. Stiefler
28 R. Straub
29 E. Brose-Eiermann
30 – 34  
30 A. Sperling
31 C. Aust
32 M. Weiland
33 A. Rosenau
34 A. Riedel
35 – 39  
35 R. Tempel
36 U. van Stipriaan
37 M. Morrison
38 C. Pahner
39 K. Schleicher
40 – 44  
40 C. Asmus
41 E-Mail Gewiner
42 H. Külpmann
43 E-Mail Gewiner
44 E-Mail Gewiner
45 – 49  
45 E-Mail Gewiner
46 N. Kornelli
47 J. Maria
48 U. Müller
49 J. Eckstein
50 – 54  
50 A. Berger
51 H.J. Engelmann
52 S. Ullmann
53 E-Mail Gewiner
54 J. Mehner
55 – 59  
55 K. Weihrich
56 C. Glöber
57 W. Woigk
58 S. Probst
59 J. Korneli
60 – 64  
60 M. Küchler
61 K. Deckwer-Schwabe
62 D. Burr
63 S. Nakuleswaran
64 E-Mail Gewiner
65 – 69  
65 A. Peitz
66 M. Herrmeyer
67 Bichtemann
68 R. Wirth
69 R. Schwipper
70 – 79  
70 M. Schneider
71 R. Wensche
72 G. Nitsche
73 H. Galliant
74 T. Wind
75 K. Rowerder
76 P. Müller
77 B. Weber
78 A. Steffen
79 T. Kagemann
80 – 89  
80 M. Kornmann
81 P. Heimann
82 B. Karchow
83 R. Fitzthum
84 E-Mail Gewiner
86 T. Wind
87 T. A. Pilz
88 E-Mail Gewiner
89 A. Knott
90 – 99  
90 T. Kagemann
91 K. Böhme
92 U. Kaminski
93 Rossberg
94 Th. Bick
95 S. Winkler
96 E-Mail Gewiner
97 J. Eckstein
98 S. Roland
99 J. Landgraf
100 – 109  
100 B. Petersohn
101 D. Mehlich
102 E-Mail Gewiner
103 St. Schmidt
104 E-Mail Gewiner
105 E-Mail Gewiner
106 H. Neubert
107 O. Sushko
108 E-Mail Gewiner
109 T. Hautmann
110 – 129  
110 H. Blauß
111 J. Frieden
112 H. Sigal
113 B. Haubold
114 S. Bauer
115 H-W. Uherek
116 Y. Fahrack
117 E-Mail Gewiner
118 E-Mail Gewiner
119 E-Mail Gewiner
120 M. Auerswald
121 K. Blum
122 S. Altmann
123 U. Schwarick
124 K. Timmel
125 P. Woigk
126 M. Scheuer
127 B. Posselt
128 R. Gierach
129 Bäckerei Striebe
130 – 150  
130 K. Böckel
131 P. Witschel
132 E-Mail Gewiner
133 C. Scheerer
134 S. Zimmermann
135 M. Böhme
136 E. Held
137 M. Säring
138 A. Funke
139 A. Lück
140 A. Mohm-Eichstaedt
141 M. Storch
142 A. Fery
143 A. Fehrmann
144 B. Tautz
145 A. Weinhold
146 A. v. Beulwitz
147 A. Bräutigam
148 A. Fehlow
149 C. Aust
150 I. Busch
151 – 160  
151 R. Walther
152 A. Schuster
153 H. Vogelbusch
154 E-Mail Gewiner
155 A. Schneider
156 E. John
157 H. Lörsch
158 C. Kahlisch
159 G. Walther
160 E. Goldschmied
Sonderverlsoung K. Schmidt